Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20916 Indb Lpi Humsafr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20916 Indb Lpi Humsafr train live running status. 20916 Indb Lpi Humsafr train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Sat. 20916 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 20916 Indb Lpi Humsafr from Indore Jn Bg is 11:15. The arrival time to Lingampalli is 12:55. The total distance covered by Indb Lpi Humsafr is 1543 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Lpi Humsafr - 20916.
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
1
Source
Ujjain Jn
80 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
1
5min
Ratlam Jn
176 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
4
5min
Vadodara Jn
438 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
10min
Surat
567 km
19:53
19:53
19:58
19:58
On Time
2
5min
Vasai Road
782 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
7
5min
Panvel
849 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
7
5min
Pune Jn
969 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
6
5min
Solapur Jn
1232 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
1
5min
Kalaburagi
1345 km
09:00
09:00
09:03
09:03
On Time
2
3min
Vikarabad Jn
1494 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
1min
Lingampalli
1543 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20916 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Lpi Humsafr 20916 train running or not?

A. Indb Lpi Humsafr 20916 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 11:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Lpi Humsafr 20916 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Lpi Humsafr 20916 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Lpi Humsafr 20916 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Lpi Humsafr 20916 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at 12:55