Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20937 Pbr Dee Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20937 Pbr Dee Express train live running status. 20937 Pbr Dee Express train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Tue, Sat. 20937 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 20937 Pbr Dee Express from Porbandar is 19:35. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 19:30. The total distance covered by Pbr Dee Express is 1375 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbr Dee Express - 20937.
Today
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Porbandar at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
2
Source
Wansjaliya
34 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
1
1min
Bhanvad
53 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
1
1min
Jamnagar
132 km
22:07
22:07
22:12
22:12
On Time
1
5min
Hapa
141 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
1
2min
Rajkot Jn
217 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
3
5min
Wankaner Jn
259 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
2
2min
Surendranagar
333 km
01:42
01:42
01:44
01:44
On Time
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
398 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
2
2min
Mahesana Jn
514 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
4
2min
Palanpur Jn
580 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
2
2min
Abu Road
632 km
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
10min
Falna
731 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
2
2min
Marwar Jn
797 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
5min
Beawar
885 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
937 km
11:45
11:45
11:55
11:55
On Time
1
10min
Kishangarh
963 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
1
2min
Phulera Jn
1017 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
3
2min
Jaipur
1072 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
10min
Bandikui Jn
1162 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
1
2min
Alwar
1223 km
16:20
16:20
16:23
16:23
On Time
1
3min
Khairthal
1249 km
16:44
16:44
16:46
16:46
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
1297 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
3
2min
Gurgaon
1348 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
1365 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
2
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1375 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20937 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbr Dee Express 20937 train running or not?

A. Pbr Dee Express 20937 train starts from Porbandar at 19:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbr Dee Express 20937 train now?

A. Check the location of Pbr Dee Express 20937 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbr Dee Express 20937 train?

A. The last stop for Pbr Dee Express 20937 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 19:30