more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22152Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Peddapalli Jn
75 km
14:15
14:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
93 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
165 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
235 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
248 km
17:42
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandak
272 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Warora
295 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
334 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
367 km
20:00
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
397 km
20:25
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
417 km
20:42
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
462 km
21:55
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
541 km
22:55
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
578 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
681 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
865 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
907 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
1019 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1103 km
09:25
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1178 km
11:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination