Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp train live running status. 22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp train runs from Kazipet Jn (KZJ) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Sun. 22152 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp from Kazipet Jn is 13:53. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 11:29. The total distance covered by Kzj Pune Sf Exp is 1172 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kazipet Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kzj Pune Sf Exp - 22152.
Today
21-07-2024
Overall delay: 39min
Crossed Manchiryal at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
13:53
13:24
29min
1
Source
Peddapalli Jn
76 km
14:44
14:15
14:45
14:16
29min
1
1min
Ramagundam
93 km
14:58
14:29
14:59
14:30
29min
1
1min
Manchiryal
107 km
15:19
14:40
15:20
14:41
39min
1
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
165 km
15:58
15:19
15:59
15:20
39min
1
1min
Balharshah
235 km
17:49
17:10
17:54
17:15
39min
5
5min
Chandrapur
249 km
18:12
17:33
18:14
17:35
39min
2
2min
Bhandak
273 km
18:36
17:57
18:37
17:58
39min
3
1min
Warora
295 km
18:57
18:18
18:58
18:19
39min
3
1min
Hinganghat
333 km
19:27
18:48
19:28
18:49
39min
1
1min
Wardha Jn
367 km
20:24
19:45
20:26
19:47
39min
2
2min
Pulgaon Jn
397 km
20:48
20:09
20:49
20:10
39min
1
1min
Dhamangaon
417 km
21:08
20:29
21:09
20:30
39min
1
1min
Badnera Jn
463 km
22:16
21:37
22:19
21:40
39min
1
3min
Akola Jn
541 km
23:16
22:37
23:19
22:40
39min
1
3min
Shegaon
579 km
23:49
23:10
23:51
23:12
39min
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
681 km
01:24
00:45
01:29
00:50
39min
3
5min
Manmad Jn
865 km
03:49
03:10
03:54
03:15
39min
5
5min
Kopargaon
907 km
05:17
04:38
05:19
04:40
39min
2
2min
Ahmadnagar
1018 km
07:47
07:08
07:49
07:10
39min
1
2min
Daund Chord Lin
1099 km
09:57
09:18
09:59
09:20
39min
1
2min
Pune Jn
1172 km
11:29
10:50
Destination
39min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train running or not?

A. Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train starts from Kazipet Jn at 13:53. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train now?

A. Check the location of Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train?

A. The last stop for Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 11:29