Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp train live running status. 22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp train runs from Kazipet Jn (KZJ) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Sun. 22152 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 22152 Kzj Pune Sf Exp from Kazipet Jn is 13:34. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 10:41. The total distance covered by Kzj Pune Sf Exp is 1173 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kazipet Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kzj Pune Sf Exp - 22152.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Arrived 9min early
Reached Pune Jn at 10:41
Refresh
Updated 19hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
13:34
13:30
4min
-
Source
Peddapalli Jn
75 km
14:44
14:15
14:45
14:16
29min
-
1min
Ramagundam
93 km
14:58
14:29
15:03
14:30
33min
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
165 km
16:14
15:19
16:16
15:20
56min
-
2min
Balharshah
235 km
17:13
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapur
248 km
17:40
17:33
17:43
17:35
8min
-
3min
Bhandak
272 km
18:03
17:57
18:04
17:58
6min
-
1min
Warora
295 km
18:28
18:18
18:29
18:19
10min
-
1min
Hinganghat
334 km
18:57
18:48
18:59
18:49
10min
-
2min
Wardha Jn
367 km
19:35
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
12min
Pulgaon Jn
397 km
20:09
20:09
20:22
20:10
12min
-
13min
Dhamangaon
417 km
20:40
20:29
20:42
20:30
12min
-
2min
Badnera Jn
462 km
21:32
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
13min
Akola Jn
541 km
22:47
22:42
22:54
22:45
9min
-
7min
Shegaon
578 km
23:24
23:18
23:26
23:20
6min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
681 km
01:01
00:50
01:09
00:55
14min
-
8min
Manmad Jn
865 km
04:09
03:15
04:18
03:20
58min
-
9min
Kopargaon
907 km
05:02
04:40
05:04
04:42
22min
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
1019 km
07:04
07:08
07:34
07:10
24min
-
30min
Daund Chord Lin
1101 km
09:18
09:18
09:22
09:20
2min
-
4min
Pune Jn
1173 km
10:41
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22152 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train running or not?

A. Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train starts from Kazipet Jn at 13:34. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train now?

A. Check the location of Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train?

A. The last stop for Kzj Pune Sf Exp 22152 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 10:41