Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22172Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
04-12-2021
On Time
Reached Pune Jn at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 12hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rani Kamalapati
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Hoshangabad
68 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
86 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
393 km
21:52
21:52
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
577 km
00:15
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
619 km
01:22
01:25
On Time
-
3min
Ahmadnagar
730 km
03:10
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
811 km
04:48
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
884 km
06:25
06:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination