Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22322 Hool Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22322 Hool Express train live running status. 22322 Hool Express train runs from Siuri (SURI) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22322 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22322 Hool Express from Siuri is 13:40. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 18:00. The total distance covered by Hool Express is 241 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Siuri to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hool Express - 22322.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Siuri at 13:40
Refresh
Updated 3hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siuri
-
Source
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
Source
Dubrajpur
18 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
33 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
42 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
53 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
70 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Panagarh
86 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
134 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
202 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Howrah Jn
241 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hool Express 22322 train running or not?

A. Hool Express 22322 train starts from Siuri at 13:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hool Express 22322 train now?

A. Check the location of Hool Express 22322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hool Express 22322 train?

A. The last stop for Hool Express 22322 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 18:00