Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22324 Shabd Bhedi Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22324 Shabd Bhedi Sf train live running status. 22324 Shabd Bhedi Sf train runs from Ghazipur City (GCT) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Fri. 22324 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 22324 Shabd Bhedi Sf from Ghazipur City is 23:15. The arrival time to KOLKATA is 13:05. The total distance covered by Shabd Bhedi Sf is 760 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ghazipur City to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shabd Bhedi Sf - 22324.
Yet to start from Ghazipur City at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 16hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
Source
Varanasi Jn
74 km
01:00
01:00
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
25min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
92 km
02:25
02:25
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
10min
Gaya Jn
297 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
497 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
555 km
09:54
09:54
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
597 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
661 km
11:22
11:22
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata
760 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22324 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shabd Bhedi Sf 22324 train running or not?

A. Shabd Bhedi Sf 22324 train starts from Ghazipur City at 23:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shabd Bhedi Sf 22324 train now?

A. Check the location of Shabd Bhedi Sf 22324 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shabd Bhedi Sf 22324 train?

A. The last stop for Shabd Bhedi Sf 22324 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at 13:05
Ghazipur to Kolkata Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ghazipur to Kolkata