Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22410 Gaya Garib Rath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22410 Gaya Garib Rath train live running status. 22410 Gaya Garib Rath train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Sat. 22410 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22410 Gaya Garib Rath from Anand Vihar TRM is 20:28. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 09:07. The total distance covered by Gaya Garib Rath is 980 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gaya Garib Rath - 22410.
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed Prayagraj Jn. at 04:05
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
20:28
20:20
8min
2
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
21:07
20:47
21:12
20:49
23min
2
5min
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:49
01:10
02:03
01:15
48min
5
14min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
03:55
03:45
04:05
03:50
15min
4
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
06:08
06:08
06:21
06:18
On Time
3
13min
Bhabua Road
829 km
07:02
06:59
07:03
07:00
3min
3
1min
Sasaram
877 km
07:37
07:34
07:40
07:35
3min
3
3min
Dehri On Sone
895 km
07:57
07:52
07:59
07:54
5min
4
2min
Anugraha N Road
911 km
08:11
08:06
08:12
08:07
5min
3
1min
Gaya Jn
980 km
09:07
09:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train running or not?

A. Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 20:28. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train now?

A. Check the location of Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train?

A. The last stop for Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 09:07