more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22410Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
19:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
19:42
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:30
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
04:00
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
06:28
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
829 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
877 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
895 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
911 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
980 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination