Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22410 Gaya Garib Rath Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22410 Gaya Garib Rath train live running status. 22410 Gaya Garib Rath train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Sat. 22410 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22410 Gaya Garib Rath from Anand Vihar TRM is 20:20. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 09:35. The total distance covered by Gaya Garib Rath is 978 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gaya Garib Rath - 22410.
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar TRM at 20:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
2
Source
Ghaziabad
13 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
2
2min
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
5
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
623 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
4
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
06:07
06:07
06:17
06:17
On Time
3
10min
Bhabua Road
828 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
3
2min
Sasaram
875 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
3
2min
Dehri On Sone
893 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
4
2min
Anugraha N Road
910 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
3
2min
Gaya Jn
978 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22410 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train running or not?

A. Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 20:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train now?

A. Check the location of Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train?

A. The last stop for Gaya Garib Rath 22410 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 09:35