Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22410Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Arrived 31min early
Reached Gaya Jn at 09:29
Refresh
Updated 4hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
Source
Ghaziabad
13 km
19:46
19:42
19:49
19:44
5min
2
3min
Kanpur Central
418 km
01:02
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
33min
Allahabad Jn
612 km
03:59
04:00
04:06
04:05
1min
4
7min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
765 km
06:24
06:28
06:38
06:38
On Time
1
14min
Bhabua Road
818 km
07:26
07:17
07:28
07:18
10min
-
2min
Sasaram
866 km
08:01
07:50
08:03
07:51
12min
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
884 km
08:16
08:06
08:18
08:08
10min
4
2min
Anugraha N Road
900 km
08:29
08:21
08:31
08:22
9min
-
2min
Gaya Jn
969 km
09:29
10:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination