Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22411 Arunachal Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22411 Arunachal Exp train live running status. 22411 Arunachal Exp train runs from Naharlagun (NHLN) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Tue, Sat. 22411 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 22411 Arunachal Exp from Naharlagun is 21:50. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 11:30. The total distance covered by Arunachal Exp is 2105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Naharlagun to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Arunachal Exp - 22411.
Today
13-08-2022
Yet to start from Naharlagun at 21:50
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Naharlagun
-
Source
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
Source
Harmuti
19 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Rangapara North
161 km
00:25
00:25
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
15min
Udalguri
223 km
01:44
01:44
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
284 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
393 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
519 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
644 km
09:05
09:05
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
10min
Katihar Jn
828 km
12:45
12:45
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
10min
Barauni Jn
1009 km
16:20
16:20
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1096 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1156 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Siwan Jn
1217 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1336 km
23:10
23:10
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
15min
Lucknow Nr
1605 km
04:00
04:00
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
20min
Kanpur Central
1677 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
2105 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22411 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Arunachal Exp 22411 train running or not?

A. Arunachal Exp 22411 train starts from Naharlagun at 21:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Arunachal Exp 22411 train now?

A. Check the location of Arunachal Exp 22411 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Arunachal Exp 22411 train?

A. The last stop for Arunachal Exp 22411 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 11:30
naharlagun to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from naharlagun to New Delhi