more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22411Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Naharlagun
-
Source
21:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Harmuti
19 km
22:00
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Rangapara North
161 km
00:25
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Udalguri
223 km
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
284 km
02:50
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
393 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
519 km
07:10
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
644 km
09:50
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
846 km
13:20
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1027 km
16:20
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1115 km
17:57
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1174 km
19:45
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
1236 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1354 km
23:05
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1624 km
04:00
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1696 km
06:10
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
2124 km
11:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from naharlagun to New Delhi
naharlagun to New Delhi Trains Running Status