Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22419 Suhaildev Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22419 Suhaildev Sfast train live running status. 22419 Suhaildev Sfast train runs from Ghazipur City (GCT) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun. 22419 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22419 Suhaildev Sfast from Ghazipur City is 17:20. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 07:55. The total distance covered by Suhaildev Sfast is 817 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Suhaildev Sfast - 22419.
Sunday
26-05-2024
Yesterday
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
29-05-2024
Yet to start from Ghazipur City at 17:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
Source
Aunrihar Jn
41 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
3
2min
Dobhi
62 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
2
2min
Jaunpur Jn
99 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
5
5min
Zafarabad Jn
105 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
4
5min
Sultanpur
198 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
3
2min
Musafir Khana
229 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
337 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
7
10min
Bareilly
572 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
2
2min
Moradabad
663 km
04:55
04:55
05:02
05:02
On Time
4
7min
Ghaziabad
804 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
3
2min
Anand Vihar TRM
817 km
07:55
07:55
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22419 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Suhaildev Sfast 22419 train running or not?

A. Suhaildev Sfast 22419 train starts from Ghazipur City at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Suhaildev Sfast 22419 train now?

A. Check the location of Suhaildev Sfast 22419 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Suhaildev Sfast 22419 train?

A. The last stop for Suhaildev Sfast 22419 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 07:55