Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22419Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Yet to start from Ghazipur City at 17:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Aunrihar Jn
40 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Dobhi
61 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
97 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Zafarabad Jn
103 km
19:35
19:35
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
30min
Sultanpur
195 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Musafir Khana
227 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
335 km
23:48
23:48
23:58
23:58
On Time
7
10min
Bareilly
570 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
661 km
04:55
04:55
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
7min
Ghaziabad
802 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
814 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination