Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22421 Dee Ju Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22421 Dee Ju Sf Exp train live running status. 22421 Dee Ju Sf Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22421 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 22421 Dee Ju Sf Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 07:05. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 18:00. The total distance covered by Dee Ju Sf Exp is 619 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Ju Sf Exp - 22421.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 07:05
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
26 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
56 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
08:31
08:31
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
4min
Mahendragarh
128 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Satnali
152 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
169 km
09:56
09:56
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
3min
Rampura Beri
190 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Sadulpur Jn
219 km
10:40
10:40
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
3min
Churu
277 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Ratangarh Jn
319 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Parhihara
339 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Sujangarh
365 km
13:23
13:23
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
5min
Ladnun
375 km
13:38
13:38
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
5min
Didwana
406 km
14:06
14:06
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
3min
Choti Khatu
442 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
472 km
15:03
15:03
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
516 km
15:43
15:43
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
5min
Gotan
536 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Jodhpur Jn
619 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22421 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Ju Sf Exp 22421 running or not?

A. Dee Ju Sf Exp 22421 starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 07:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Ju Sf Exp 22421 now?

A. Check the location of Dee Ju Sf Exp 22421 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Ju Sf Exp 22421 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Ju Sf Exp 22421 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 18:00