Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22432 Uhp Pryj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22432 Uhp Pryj Exp train live running status. 22432 Uhp Pryj Exp train runs from Udhampur (UHP) to Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) on Wed, Sun. 22432 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22432 Uhp Pryj Exp from Udhampur is 15:40. The arrival time to Prayagraj Jn. is 13:00. The total distance covered by Uhp Pryj Exp is 1266 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhampur to Prayagraj Jn.. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uhp Pryj Exp - 22432.
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Udhampur at 15:40
Refresh
Updated 2hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhampur
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
Source
Jammu Tawi
53 km
16:47
16:47
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
8min
Pathankot Cantt
152 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
264 km
20:42
20:42
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
317 km
21:45
21:45
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
430 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Saharanpur
511 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
10min
Muzaffarnagar
570 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
625 km
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Hapur
655 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Bulandshahr
696 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Khurja Jn
719 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Aligarh Jn
762 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
841 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
933 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1072 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Fatehpur
1150 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1266 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22432 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uhp Pryj Exp 22432 running or not?

A. Uhp Pryj Exp 22432 starts from Udhampur at 15:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uhp Pryj Exp 22432 now?

A. Check the location of Uhp Pryj Exp 22432 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uhp Pryj Exp 22432 train?

A. The last stop for Uhp Pryj Exp 22432 train is Prayagraj Jn.(PRYJ). The train reaches Prayagraj Jn. at 13:00
Udhampur to Prayagraj Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Udhampur to Prayagraj