Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22432 Sfg Mctm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22432 Sfg Mctm Sf Exp train live running status. 22432 Sfg Mctm Sf Exp train runs from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan (MCTM) to Subedarganj (SFG) on Wed, Sun. 22432 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22432 Sfg Mctm Sf Exp from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan is 15:55. The arrival time to Subedarganj is 12:50. The total distance covered by Sfg Mctm Sf Exp is 1263 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan to Subedarganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sfg Mctm Sf Exp - 22432.
Wednesday
12-06-2024
Yet to start from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 15:55
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
-
Source
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
Source
Jammu Tawi
54 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
153 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
266 km
20:23
20:23
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
318 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
432 km
23:12
23:12
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
8min
Saharanpur
513 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarnagar
571 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
626 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Hapur
655 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Bulandshahr
696 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Khurja Jn
719 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Aligarh Jn
762 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
840 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
932 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1072 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Fatehpur
1150 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Subedarganj
1263 km
12:50
12:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sfg Mctm Sf Exp 22432 train running or not?

A. Sfg Mctm Sf Exp 22432 train starts from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 15:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sfg Mctm Sf Exp 22432 train now?

A. Check the location of Sfg Mctm Sf Exp 22432 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sfg Mctm Sf Exp 22432 train?

A. The last stop for Sfg Mctm Sf Exp 22432 train is Subedarganj(SFG). The train reaches Subedarganj at 12:50