more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22432Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhampur
-
Source
16:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Jammu Tawi
53 km
17:12
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
152 km
19:32
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
264 km
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
317 km
22:35
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
430 km
01:00
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
511 km
02:37
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
570 km
03:25
03:27
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
625 km
04:20
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
655 km
04:56
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bulandshahr
696 km
06:07
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
719 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
762 km
07:21
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
841 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
933 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1072 km
10:30
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
1150 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1266 km
13:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination