more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22442Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Sirsaul
22 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Aung
40 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bindki Road
46 km
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
77 km
07:45
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Khaga
112 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sirathu
137 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bharwari
157 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
194 km
09:45
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
239 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
294 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrakutdham K
325 km
12:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination