Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22463 Rjsthn S Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22463 Rjsthn S Kranti train live running status. 22463 Rjsthn S Kranti train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Fri, Sun. 22463 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22463 Rjsthn S Kranti from Delhi S Rohilla is 22:29. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 09:13. The total distance covered by Rjsthn S Kranti is 683 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjsthn S Kranti - 22463.
Sunday
25-09-2022
On Time
Reached Bikaner Jn at 09:13
Refresh
Updated 28hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
22:29
22:25
4min
1
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
22:44
22:40
22:42
On Time
1
-
Alwar
152 km
00:35
00:48
00:50
00:51
On Time
2
15min
Jaipur
303 km
02:56
02:50
03:17
03:00
17min
5
21min
Makrana Jn
423 km
05:07
04:55
05:11
04:58
13min
2
4min
Degana Jn
466 km
05:42
05:30
05:48
05:33
15min
1
6min
Merta Road Jn
510 km
06:27
06:07
06:12
On Time
4
-
Nagaur
567 km
07:01
07:00
07:05
On Time
1
-
Nokha
619 km
07:47
07:46
07:52
07:48
4min
1
5min
Bikaner Jn
683 km
09:13
09:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22463 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train running or not?

A. Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 22:29. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train?

A. The last stop for Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 09:13