Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22463 Rjsthn S Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22463 Rjsthn S Kranti train live running status. 22463 Rjsthn S Kranti train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Fri, Sun. 22463 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22463 Rjsthn S Kranti from Delhi S Rohilla is 21:25. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 08:15. The total distance covered by Rjsthn S Kranti is 685 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjsthn S Kranti - 22463.
Friday
17-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 21:25
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
3
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
1
2min
Alwar
153 km
23:31
23:31
23:34
23:34
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
303 km
01:30
01:30
01:40
01:40
On Time
2
10min
Makrana Jn
423 km
03:44
03:44
03:47
03:47
On Time
2
3min
Degana Jn
467 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
3min
Merta Road Jn
512 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
4
5min
Nagaur
569 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
2
5min
Nokha
620 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
685 km
08:15
08:15
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22463 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train running or not?

A. Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 21:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train?

A. The last stop for Rjsthn S Kranti 22463 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 08:15