more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22472Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
08:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
26 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
78 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
128 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
169 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
219 km
12:30
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
277 km
13:30
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
319 km
14:08
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Rajaldesar
336 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Dungargarh
383 km
15:05
15:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sudsar
407 km
15:25
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Napasar
430 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
456 km
16:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination