Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22472 Dee Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22472 Dee Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 22472 Dee Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22472 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22472 Dee Bkn Sf Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 08:40. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 16:20. The total distance covered by Dee Bkn Sf Exp is 456 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Bkn Sf Exp - 22472.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 08:40
Refresh
Updated 18hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
26 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Mahendragarh
128 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
169 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Sadulpur Jn
219 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
Churu
277 km
13:08
13:08
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
5min
Ratangarh Jn
319 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Rajaldesar
336 km
14:07
14:07
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
2min
Sri Dungargarh
383 km
14:44
14:44
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
2min
Sudsar
407 km
15:02
15:02
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
2min
Napasar
430 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
456 km
16:20
16:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22472 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Bkn Sf Exp 22472 train running or not?

A. Dee Bkn Sf Exp 22472 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 08:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Bkn Sf Exp 22472 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Bkn Sf Exp 22472 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Bkn Sf Exp 22472 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Bkn Sf Exp 22472 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 16:20