Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22487 Rdp Anvt Link Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22487 Rdp Anvt Link Ex train live running status. 22487 Rdp Anvt Link Ex train runs from Radhikapur (RDP) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22487 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 22487 Rdp Anvt Link Ex from Radhikapur is 20:00. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 21:00. The total distance covered by Rdp Anvt Link Ex is 1364 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Radhikapur to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rdp Anvt Link Ex - 22487.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Radhikapur at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 26hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Radhikapur
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Kaliyaganj
12 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Raiganj
32 km
20:32
20:32
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
5min
Barsoi Jn
53 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Salmari
63 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Sonaili
75 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
92 km
22:25
22:25
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
50min
Naugachia
151 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
1min
Khagaria Jn
218 km
00:57
00:57
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
1min
Begu Sarai
258 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Patliputra
381 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
387 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
531 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
589 km
09:14
09:14
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
15min
Mirzapur
652 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
741 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
936 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
10min
Tundla Jn
1167 km
17:07
17:07
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
3min
Ghaziabad
1351 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1364 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22487 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rdp Anvt Link Ex 22487 train running or not?

A. Rdp Anvt Link Ex 22487 train starts from Radhikapur at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rdp Anvt Link Ex 22487 train now?

A. Check the location of Rdp Anvt Link Ex 22487 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rdp Anvt Link Ex 22487 train?

A. The last stop for Rdp Anvt Link Ex 22487 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 21:00
Radhikapur to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Radhikapur to New Delhi