Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22532 Mtj Cpr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22532 Mtj Cpr Sf Exp train live running status. 22532 Mtj Cpr Sf Exp train runs from Mathura Jn (MTJ) to Chhapra (CPR) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 22532 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 22532 Mtj Cpr Sf Exp from Mathura Jn is 23:50. The arrival time to Chhapra is 17:05. The total distance covered by Mtj Cpr Sf Exp is 877 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mathura Jn to Chhapra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mtj Cpr Sf Exp - 22532.
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Mathura Jn at 23:50
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mathura Jn
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
Source
Hathras City
41 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Kasganj
105 km
01:30
01:30
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
10min
Kaimganj
182 km
02:34
02:34
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
3min
Farrukhabad
212 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Fatehgarh
217 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj
271 km
04:12
04:12
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
3min
Kanpur Anwrganj
349 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
352 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Aishbagh
423 km
08:08
08:08
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
10min
Badshahnagar
432 km
08:37
08:37
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
3min
Barabanki Jn
456 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
545 km
10:40
10:40
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
20min
Mankapur Jn
573 km
11:22
11:22
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
2min
Maskanwa
587 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Basti
634 km
12:22
12:22
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
663 km
12:52
12:52
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
697 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Deoria Sadar
746 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
767 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhatpar Rani
780 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
816 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
877 km
17:05
17:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22532 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mtj Cpr Sf Exp 22532 train running or not?

A. Mtj Cpr Sf Exp 22532 train starts from Mathura Jn at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mtj Cpr Sf Exp 22532 train now?

A. Check the location of Mtj Cpr Sf Exp 22532 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mtj Cpr Sf Exp 22532 train?

A. The last stop for Mtj Cpr Sf Exp 22532 train is Chhapra(CPR). The train reaches Chhapra at 17:05