Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22535 Rmm Bsbs Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22535 Rmm Bsbs Exp train live running status. 22535 Rmm Bsbs Exp train runs from Mandapam (MMM) to Banaras (BSBS) on Wed. 22535 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 22535 Rmm Bsbs Exp from Mandapam is 00:30. The arrival time to Banaras is 01:10. The total distance covered by Rmm Bsbs Exp is 2790 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mandapam to Banaras. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmm Bsbs Exp - 22535.
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Mandapam at 00:30
Refresh
Updated 28hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mandapam
18 km
Source
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
Source
Ramanathapuram
54 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Paramakkudi
90 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Manamadurai Jn
114 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Karaikkudi Jn
175 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
264 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Thanjavur
314 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Kumbakonam
353 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Mayiladuturai J
385 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Sirkazhi
405 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Chidambaram
422 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Cuddalore Port
460 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Villupuram Jn
506 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Chengalpattu
609 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
665 km
12:50
12:50
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
20min
Gudur Jn
807 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
845 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
961 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
1068 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1099 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Warangal
1307 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Ramagundam
1407 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1479 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
1549 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
1563 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Sevagram
1684 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1760 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
2057 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
2302 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Katni
2393 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Satna
2491 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
2669 km
22:10
22:10
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
25min
Gyanpur Road
2734 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Banaras
2790 km
01:10
01:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Rmm Bsbs Exp 22535 train running or not?

A. Rmm Bsbs Exp 22535 train starts from Mandapam at 00:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmm Bsbs Exp 22535 train now?

A. Check the location of Rmm Bsbs Exp 22535 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmm Bsbs Exp 22535 train?

A. The last stop for Rmm Bsbs Exp 22535 train is Banaras(BSBS). The train reaches Banaras at 01:10