more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22548Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
16:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
68 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
133 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
186 km
21:05
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
229 km
21:49
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
284 km
22:29
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
351 km
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
438 km
00:54
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
491 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
625 km
04:08
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
812 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
840 km
07:19
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
864 km
08:00
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
917 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
944 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
982 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination