Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22620 Ten Bsp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22620 Ten Bsp Express train live running status. 22620 Ten Bsp Express train runs from Tirunelveli (TEN) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Sun. 22620 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 22620 Ten Bsp Express from Tirunelveli is . The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 22:17. The total distance covered by Ten Bsp Express is 2491 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirunelveli to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ten Bsp Express - 22620.
Today
29-01-2023
Overall delay: 56min
Crossed Erode Jn at 16:01
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirunelveli
-
Source
01:25
On Time
2
Source
Nager Coil Town
76 km
02:47
02:23
02:53
02:25
28min
1
6min
Trivandrum Cntl
142 km
04:22
04:20
04:25
On Time
3
-
Kollam Jn
207 km
05:23
05:25
05:31
05:28
3min
3
8min
Kayankulam Jn
248 km
06:16
06:07
06:21
06:09
12min
3
5min
Alleppey
291 km
07:04
06:57
07:07
07:00
7min
2
3min
Ernakulam Jn
348 km
08:24
08:15
08:35
08:20
15min
1
11min
Aluva
368 km
09:03
08:40
09:04
08:42
22min
3
1min
Thrisur
422 km
10:08
09:37
10:18
09:40
38min
4
10min
Palakkad Jn
498 km
11:25
11:12
11:34
11:15
19min
4
9min
Coimbatore Jn
553 km
13:30
13:17
13:37
13:20
17min
3
7min
Tiruppur
604 km
15:05
14:08
15:08
14:10
58min
1
3min
Erode Jn
654 km
15:46
15:00
16:01
15:05
56min
1
15min
Salem Jn
714 km
16:49
16:07
16:53
16:10
42min
1
4min
Jolarpettai
834 km
18:26
17:58
18:38
18:00
28min
4
12min
Katpadi Jn
919 km
19:45
19:10
19:53
19:15
35min
3
8min
Renigunta Jn
1044 km
21:55
21:15
22:20
21:20
40min
2
25min
Vijayawada Jn
1421 km
03:50
02:55
04:00
03:05
55min
3
10min
Warangal
1627 km
07:13
06:18
07:15
06:20
55min
3
2min
Balharshah
1870 km
10:46
10:30
10:59
10:35
16min
2
13min
Chandrapur
1884 km
11:13
10:43
11:18
10:45
30min
1
5min
Nagpur
2079 km
14:14
14:10
14:37
14:15
4min
2
23min
Bhandara Road
2141 km
15:33
15:22
15:36
15:24
11min
1
3min
Tumsar Road
2159 km
15:51
15:39
15:54
15:41
12min
4
3min
Gondia Jn
2209 km
16:48
16:26
16:54
16:28
22min
3
6min
Dongargarh
2282 km
18:09
17:28
18:12
17:30
41min
1
3min
Raj Nandgaon
2313 km
18:42
17:52
18:45
17:54
50min
2
3min
Durg
2343 km
19:21
18:50
19:26
18:55
31min
5
5min
Raipur Jn
2380 km
20:01
19:30
20:06
19:35
31min
6
5min
Bhatapara
2445 km
21:05
20:23
21:07
20:25
42min
4
2min
Bilaspur Jn
2491 km
22:17
21:35
Destination
42min
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22620 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ten Bsp Express 22620 train running or not?

A. Ten Bsp Express 22620 train starts from Tirunelveli at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ten Bsp Express 22620 train now?

A. Check the location of Ten Bsp Express 22620 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ten Bsp Express 22620 train?

A. The last stop for Ten Bsp Express 22620 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 22:17
Tirunelveli to Bilaspur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Tirunelveli to Bilaspur