more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22662Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rameswaram
-
Source
20:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Mandapam
17 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanathapuram
53 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Paramakkudi
89 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manamadurai Jn
113 km
22:10
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sivaganga
134 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Devakottai Road
169 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karaikkudi Jn
174 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pudukkottai
211 km
00:04
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
264 km
01:10
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Srirangam
276 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ariyalur
334 km
02:34
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vridhachalam Jn
387 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
442 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tindivanam
479 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Melmaruvattur
509 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chengalpattu
545 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tambaram
576 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mambalam
594 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Egmore
600 km
07:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination