Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22663 Ms Jodhpur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22663 Ms Jodhpur Exp train live running status. 22663 Ms Jodhpur Exp train runs from Chennai Egmore (MS) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Sat. 22663 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 22663 Ms Jodhpur Exp from Chennai Egmore is 15:30. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Ms Jodhpur Exp is 2351 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chennai Egmore to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ms Jodhpur Exp - 22663.
Today
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Chennai Egmore at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chennai Egmore
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Gudur Jn
142 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
180 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
297 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
435 km
21:50
21:50
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Khammam
534 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
642 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
885 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
899 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
1018 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
1113 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Akola Jn
1192 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
1229 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1331 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1355 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
1505 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1666 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
1796 km
21:33
21:33
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
1896 km
23:50
23:50
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
20min
Mahesana Jn
1965 km
01:10
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
2030 km
02:40
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
2082 km
03:25
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Pindwara
2126 km
04:09
04:11
On Time
-
2min
Falna
2181 km
04:50
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
2247 km
06:03
06:08
On Time
-
5min
Pali Marwar
2278 km
06:36
06:41
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
2351 km
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22663 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ms Jodhpur Exp 22663 running or not?

A. Ms Jodhpur Exp 22663 starts from Chennai Egmore at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ms Jodhpur Exp 22663 now?

A. Check the location of Ms Jodhpur Exp 22663 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ms Jodhpur Exp 22663 train?

A. The last stop for Ms Jodhpur Exp 22663 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at