Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22666 Cbe Sbc Uday Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22666 Cbe Sbc Uday Exp train live running status. 22666 Cbe Sbc Uday Exp train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22666 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 22666 Cbe Sbc Uday Exp from Coimbatore Jn is 05:45. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 12:40. The total distance covered by Cbe Sbc Uday Exp is 419 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Sbc Uday Exp - 22666.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 18hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Tiruppur
50 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
100 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
160 km
08:07
08:07
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
3min
Kuppam
315 km
10:36
10:36
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
405 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
419 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22666 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Sbc Uday Exp 22666 train running or not?

A. Cbe Sbc Uday Exp 22666 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Sbc Uday Exp 22666 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Sbc Uday Exp 22666 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Sbc Uday Exp 22666 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Sbc Uday Exp 22666 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 12:40