Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22673 मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22673 मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष train live running status. 22673 मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to MANNARGUDI (MQ) on Thu. 22673 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 22673 मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष from Bhagat Ki Kothi is 16:15. The arrival time to MANNARGUDI is 18:17. The total distance covered by मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष is 2859 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to MANNARGUDI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष - 22673.
Today
29-02-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Jodhpur Jn at 16:27
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
16:15
16:10
5min
1
Source
Jodhpur Jn
4 km
16:27
16:20
16:30
7min
1
5min
Raika Bagh
6 km
16:36
16:38
2min
1
2min
Gotan
88 km
17:50
17:32
17:52
17:34
18min
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
108 km
18:12
17:45
18:17
17:50
27min
2
5min
Degana Jn
153 km
18:54
18:23
18:58
18:26
31min
3
3min
Makrana Jn
197 km
18:55
18:58
18:58
On Time
1
3min
Phulera Jn
262 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
1
2min
Jaipur
316 km
22:03
21:20
22:15
21:30
43min
4
10min
Durgapura
324 km
22:29
21:42
22:32
21:45
47min
1
3min
Sawai Madhopur
448 km
23:55
23:30
00:08
23:45
25min
4
15min
Kota Jn
555 km
01:35
01:00
01:45
01:10
35min
2
10min
Bhawani Mandi
656 km
03:08
02:18
03:11
02:20
50min
1
2min
Nagda Jn
780 km
04:44
04:25
05:04
04:40
19min
7
15min
Ujjain Jn
835 km
06:00
05:30
06:09
05:35
30min
1
5min
Shujalpur
939 km
07:20
07:02
07:26
07:04
18min
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
1019 km
08:56
08:55
09:26
09:00
1min
3
5min
Rani Kamalapati
1025 km
09:39
09:15
09:41
09:17
24min
4
2min
Itarsi Jn
1110 km
11:03
10:45
11:11
10:50
18min
3
5min
Nagpur
1408 km
16:03
15:30
16:15
15:35
33min
2
5min
Chandrapur
1605 km
19:19
18:08
19:21
18:10
1hr 11min
1
2min
Balharshah
1619 km
19:38
19:20
19:48
19:25
18min
1
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1688 km
20:58
20:09
21:00
20:10
49min
2
1min
Ramagundam
1760 km
22:10
20:59
22:14
21:00
1hr 11min
2
1min
Peddapalli Jn
1778 km
22:31
21:12
22:33
21:13
1hr 19min
2
1min
Warangal
1861 km
00:05
22:48
00:08
22:50
1hr 17min
1
2min
Khammam
1968 km
01:56
00:09
01:59
00:10
1hr 47min
1
1min
Vijayawada Jn
2068 km
04:15
02:05
04:32
02:15
2hr 10min
8
10min
Tenali Jn
2100 km
05:25
02:39
05:27
02:40
2hr 46min
3
1min
Chirala
2157 km
06:20
03:33
06:23
03:35
2hr 47min
2
2min
Ongole
2207 km
07:04
04:29
07:06
04:30
2hr 35min
3
1min
Nellore
2323 km
08:32
05:59
08:34
06:00
2hr 33min
3
1min
Gudur Jn
2361 km
09:12
06:38
09:14
06:40
2hr 34min
1
2min
Sullurupeta
2416 km
09:58
07:18
10:01
07:20
2hr 40min
2
2min
Chennai Egmore
2503 km
11:55
09:40
12:12
09:55
2hr 15min
7
15min
Tambaram
2528 km
12:43
10:23
12:45
10:25
2hr 20min
8
2min
Chengalpattu
2558 km
13:16
10:53
13:18
10:55
2hr 23min
6
2min
Villupuram Jn
2661 km
14:34
12:30
14:41
12:35
2hr 4min
5
5min
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
2704 km
15:21
13:15
15:22
13:17
2hr 6min
1
2min
CHIDAMBARAM
2746 km
16:04
13:45
16:06
13:47
2hr 19min
1
2min
Mayiladuturai J
2783 km
16:41
14:28
16:49
14:30
2hr 13min
1
2min
THIRUVARUR JN
2822 km
17:23
15:08
17:26
15:10
2hr 15min
1
2min
MANNARGUDI
2859 km
18:17
16:35
Destination
1hr 42min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22673 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 22673 train running or not?

A. मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 22673 train starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 22673 train now?

A. Check the location of मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 22673 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 22673 train?

A. The last stop for मन्नारगुडी - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि साप्ताहिक विशेष 22673 train is MANNARGUDI(MQ). The train reaches MANNARGUDI at 18:17