Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22673 Bgkt Mq Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22673 Bgkt Mq Sf Exp train live running status. 22673 Bgkt Mq Sf Exp train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to MANNARGUDI (MQ) on Thu. 22673 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 22673 Bgkt Mq Sf Exp from Bhagat Ki Kothi is 16:14. The arrival time to MANNARGUDI is 16:27. The total distance covered by Bgkt Mq Sf Exp is 2859 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to MANNARGUDI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgkt Mq Sf Exp - 22673.
On Time
Reached Mannargudi at 16:27
Refresh
Updated 17hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
16:14
16:10
4min
1
Source
Jodhpur Jn
3 km
16:19
16:20
16:39
16:30
9min
1
20min
Raika Bagh
5 km
16:41
16:36
16:46
16:38
8min
1
5min
Gotan
86 km
17:44
17:31
17:45
17:33
12min
1
1min
Merta Road Jn
106 km
18:06
17:48
17:53
On Time
1
-
Degana Jn
150 km
18:45
18:27
18:48
18:30
18min
3
3min
Makrana Jn
194 km
19:22
18:59
19:34
19:02
32min
1
12min
Phulera Jn
259 km
20:30
20:30
20:42
20:32
10min
3
12min
Jaipur
313 km
21:39
21:20
21:30
On Time
4
-
Durgapura
321 km
22:05
21:41
22:10
21:44
26min
1
5min
Sawai Madhopur
445 km
23:48
23:25
00:13
23:45
28min
4
25min
Kota Jn
553 km
01:24
00:55
01:05
On Time
2
-
Bhawani Mandi
654 km
02:46
02:18
02:49
02:20
29min
1
3min
Nagda Jn
779 km
04:19
04:25
04:49
04:40
9min
3
30min
Ujjain Jn
834 km
05:29
05:30
05:41
05:35
6min
1
12min
Shujalpur
937 km
06:54
07:02
07:06
07:04
2min
2
12min
Bhopal Jn
1018 km
09:07
09:05
09:30
09:10
20min
3
23min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1024 km
09:41
09:20
09:46
09:22
24min
4
5min
Itarsi Jn
1109 km
11:08
10:45
10:50
On Time
3
-
Nagpur
1408 km
15:40
15:30
15:35
On Time
2
-
Chandrapur
1603 km
18:52
18:08
18:58
18:10
48min
1
6min
Balharshah
1616 km
19:11
19:20
19:25
On Time
3
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1686 km
20:22
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
2
3min
Ramagundam
1758 km
21:33
20:59
21:00
On Time
2
-
Peddapalli Jn
1776 km
21:52
21:12
21:55
21:13
42min
2
3min
Warangal
1859 km
23:01
22:48
23:09
22:50
19min
1
8min
Khammam
1967 km
00:31
00:29
00:31
00:30
On Time
1
-
Vijayawada Jn
2066 km
01:59
01:50
02:21
02:00
21min
5
22min
Tenali Jn
2098 km
02:47
02:29
02:51
02:30
21min
3
4min
Chirala
2155 km
03:42
03:18
03:47
03:20
27min
2
5min
Ongole
2205 km
04:28
03:59
04:31
04:00
31min
3
3min
Nellore
2321 km
06:02
05:49
06:07
05:50
17min
3
5min
Gudur Jn
2360 km
06:41
06:38
06:45
06:40
5min
1
4min
Sullurupeta
2415 km
07:23
07:18
07:23
07:20
3min
2
-
Chennai Egmore
2502 km
09:19
09:30
09:52
09:45
7min
4
33min
Tambaram
2526 km
10:15
10:13
10:23
10:15
8min
8
8min
Chengalpattu
2557 km
10:48
10:43
10:52
10:45
7min
6
4min
Villupuram Jn
2660 km
12:22
12:30
12:35
On Time
4
-
Tirupadripulyur
2703 km
13:17
13:15
13:19
13:17
2min
1
2min
Chidambaram
2745 km
14:18
13:45
14:22
13:47
35min
1
4min
Mayiladuturai J
2782 km
14:53
14:28
15:01
14:30
31min
1
8min
Thiruvarur Jn
2821 km
15:36
15:13
15:45
15:15
30min
1
9min
Mannargudi
2859 km
16:27
16:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22673 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgkt Mq Sf Exp 22673 train running or not?

A. Bgkt Mq Sf Exp 22673 train starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:14. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgkt Mq Sf Exp 22673 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgkt Mq Sf Exp 22673 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgkt Mq Sf Exp 22673 train?

A. The last stop for Bgkt Mq Sf Exp 22673 train is MANNARGUDI(MQ). The train reaches MANNARGUDI at 16:27
Jodhpur to Mannargudi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jodhpur to Mannargudi