Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22682 Mas Mys Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22682 Mas Mys Sf Exp train live running status. 22682 Mas Mys Sf Exp train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Thu. 22682 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22682 Mas Mys Sf Exp from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 23:30. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 08:42. The total distance covered by Mas Mys Sf Exp is 500 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Mys Sf Exp - 22682.
Overall delay: 57min
Reached Mysuru Jn at 08:42
Refresh
Updated 49hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
3
Source
Arakkonam Jn
69 km
00:34
00:23
00:37
00:25
12min
1
3min
Katpadi Jn
130 km
01:33
01:23
01:36
01:25
11min
1
3min
Jolarpettai
214 km
02:53
02:45
02:57
02:50
7min
1
4min
Bangarapet
292 km
04:24
03:54
04:27
03:55
32min
3
3min
Krishnarajapurm
348 km
05:23
04:39
05:25
04:40
45min
4
2min
Bengaluru Cant
358 km
05:41
04:55
05:43
04:57
46min
1
2min
KSR Bengaluru
362 km
06:06
05:20
06:24
05:25
59min
5
18min
Kengeri
374 km
06:42
05:44
06:43
05:45
58min
3
1min
Mandya
455 km
07:58
06:44
08:00
06:45
1hr 15min
2
2min
Mysuru Jn
500 km
08:42
07:45
Destination
57min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22682 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Mys Sf Exp 22682 train running or not?

A. Mas Mys Sf Exp 22682 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Mys Sf Exp 22682 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Mys Sf Exp 22682 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Mys Sf Exp 22682 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Mys Sf Exp 22682 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 08:42