more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22682Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
22-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
23:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
129 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
214 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
288 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
345 km
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
354 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
359 km
05:25
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
371 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
452 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
496 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination