Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22682 Mas Mys Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22682 Mas Mys Express train live running status. 22682 Mas Mys Express train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Thu. 22682 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22682 Mas Mys Express from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 23:34. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 07:58. The total distance covered by Mas Mys Express is 496 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Mys Express - 22682.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Mysuru Jn at 07:58
Refresh
Updated 17hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
23:34
23:30
4min
11
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
00:35
00:28
00:30
On Time
-
-
Katpadi Jn
129 km
01:25
01:18
01:29
01:20
9min
1
4min
Jolarpettai
214 km
02:34
02:43
02:47
02:45
2min
-
13min
Bangarapet
288 km
03:49
03:52
03:54
03:53
On Time
-
5min
Krishnarajapurm
345 km
04:33
04:42
04:44
04:43
On Time
4
11min
Bengaluru Cant
354 km
05:01
04:58
05:30
05:00
30min
1
29min
Ksr Bengaluru
359 km
05:40
05:20
05:49
05:25
24min
5
9min
Kengeri
371 km
06:04
05:44
06:09
05:45
24min
3
5min
Mandya
452 km
07:12
06:44
07:16
06:45
31min
2
4min
Mysuru Jn
496 km
07:58
07:45
Destination
13min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22682 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Mys Express 22682 train running or not?

A. Mas Mys Express 22682 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 23:34. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Mys Express 22682 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Mys Express 22682 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Mys Express 22682 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Mys Express 22682 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 07:58