Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22732 Hyderabad Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22732 Hyderabad Exp train live running status. 22732 Hyderabad Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22732 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 22732 Hyderabad Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 14:10. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is 04:30. The total distance covered by Hyderabad Exp is 790 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyderabad Exp - 22732.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Pune Jn at 18:07
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
8
Source
Dadar
9 km
14:26
14:22
14:29
14:25
4min
4
3min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
15:12
15:02
15:15
15:05
10min
5
3min
Lonavala
128 km
16:49
16:43
16:51
16:45
6min
1
2min
Pune Jn
192 km
18:07
18:05
18:10
2min
5
5min
Uruli
221 km
18:41
18:39
18:44
18:40
2min
2
1min
Kedgaon
246 km
18:59
18:59
19:02
19:00
On Time
2
1min
Daund Jn
268 km
19:29
19:25
19:33
19:27
4min
2
2min
Jeur
342 km
20:24
20:18
20:27
20:20
6min
2
2min
Kem
358 km
20:41
20:34
20:45
20:35
7min
2
1min
Kurduvadi
377 km
20:59
20:53
21:03
20:55
6min
3
2min
Solapur Jn
455 km
22:10
22:10
22:17
22:15
On Time
3
5min
Dudhani
519 km
23:10
23:03
23:14
23:05
7min
1
2min
Kalaburagi
568 km
23:50
23:50
23:54
23:53
On Time
2
3min
Wadi
605 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
2
5min
Chittapur
620 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
1min
Seram
642 km
01:20
01:15
01:22
01:16
5min
2
1min
Tandur
676 km
01:47
01:39
01:50
01:40
8min
1
1min
Vikarabad Jn
717 km
02:22
02:16
02:26
02:17
6min
1
1min
Lingampalli
766 km
03:06
02:59
03:08
03:00
7min
2
1min
Begampet
784 km
03:33
03:25
03:36
03:26
8min
1
1min
Hyderabad Decan
790 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22732 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyderabad Exp 22732 train running or not?

A. Hyderabad Exp 22732 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyderabad Exp 22732 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyderabad Exp 22732 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyderabad Exp 22732 train?

A. The last stop for Hyderabad Exp 22732 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at 04:30