more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22818Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
02-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
00:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
02:50
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
151 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
207 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
282 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
367 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
491 km
09:55
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
868 km
16:30
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
928 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1017 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
1218 km
00:10
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
1279 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
1422 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1496 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1643 km
06:40
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1662 km
07:40
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1690 km
08:23
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
1806 km
10:00
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
1868 km
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
1984 km
12:30
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
2099 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination