Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22867 Nzm Humsfar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22867 Nzm Humsfar Exp train live running status. 22867 Nzm Humsfar Exp train runs from Durg (DURG) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Tue, Fri. 22867 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22867 Nzm Humsfar Exp from Durg is 11:10. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 06:55. The total distance covered by Nzm Humsfar Exp is 1277 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durg to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Humsfar Exp - 22867.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Durg at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
5
Source
Raipur Jn
37 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
5
5min
Bhatapara
101 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
4
2min
Uslapur
153 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
2
10min
Pendra Road
248 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
298 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
4
2min
Shahdol
339 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
2min
Umaria
406 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
2
2min
Katni Murwara
464 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
4
10min
Damoh
574 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
1
2min
Saugor
651 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
874 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
5
5min
Gwalior
971 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
2
2min
Agra Cantt
1090 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
3
2min
Mathura Jn
1144 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
3
2min
H Nizamuddin
1277 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22867 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Humsfar Exp 22867 train running or not?

A. Nzm Humsfar Exp 22867 train starts from Durg at 11:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Humsfar Exp 22867 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Humsfar Exp 22867 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Humsfar Exp 22867 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Humsfar Exp 22867 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 06:55