more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22882Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
28-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
22:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
166 km
00:38
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
383 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
444 km
04:35
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
461 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
793 km
10:30
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
825 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
997 km
14:26
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
1106 km
17:40
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
1291 km
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
1328 km
22:17
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1441 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1703 km
05:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination