Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22893 Snsi Howrah Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22893 Snsi Howrah Exp train live running status. 22893 Snsi Howrah Exp train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Sat. 22893 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 22893 Snsi Howrah Exp from Sainagar Shirdi is 14:10. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 19:30. The total distance covered by Snsi Howrah Exp is 1792 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snsi Howrah Exp - 22893.
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 14:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Kopargaon
41 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
85 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
269 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Akola Jn
408 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
661 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
791 km
03:24
03:24
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
2min
Durg
927 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
963 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
1074 km
07:55
07:55
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
15min
Raigarh
1206 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
1278 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
1379 km
12:15
12:15
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
8min
Chakradharpur
1480 km
13:53
13:53
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
7min
Tatanagar Jn
1543 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1677 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Howrah Jn
1792 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22893 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Snsi Howrah Exp 22893 train running or not?

A. Snsi Howrah Exp 22893 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snsi Howrah Exp 22893 train now?

A. Check the location of Snsi Howrah Exp 22893 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snsi Howrah Exp 22893 train?

A. The last stop for Snsi Howrah Exp 22893 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 19:30