more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22942Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
06:42
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
08:27
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
09:35
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
487 km
13:02
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Safdarjng
587 km
15:00
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
727 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
879 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
943 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1051 km
22:10
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
1151 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
1276 km
01:55
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
1332 km
03:20
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dewas
1372 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
1411 km
05:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination