Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22965 Bdts Bgkt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22965 Bdts Bgkt Exp train live running status. 22965 Bdts Bgkt Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Fri. 22965 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22965 Bdts Bgkt Exp from Bandra Terminus is 23:55. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 16:00. The total distance covered by Bdts Bgkt Exp is 933 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Bgkt Exp - 22965.
Tomorrow
30-09-2022
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
00:22
00:22
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
3min
Valsad
183 km
02:26
02:26
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
5min
Surat
251 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
05:11
05:11
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
07:25
07:25
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
20min
Mahesana Jn
550 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
667 km
11:30
11:30
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
10min
Marwar Jn
832 km
14:05
14:05
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
933 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22965 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Bgkt Exp 22965 train running or not?

A. Bdts Bgkt Exp 22965 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Bgkt Exp 22965 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Bgkt Exp 22965 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Bgkt Exp 22965 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Bgkt Exp 22965 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 16:00