more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22988Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Bharatpur Jn
53 km
15:42
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
98 km
16:16
16:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
179 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
235 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
240 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
295 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
375 km
21:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination