more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22992Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval
-
Source
12:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Junagadh Jn
82 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jetalsar Jn
107 km
14:50
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
185 km
16:42
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
227 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
301 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
431 km
21:05
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
531 km
23:09
23:14
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
661 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
756 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
895 km
04:32
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bandra Terminus
913 km
05:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination