Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

24512 Krj Ald Link Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 24512 Krj Ald Link Exp train live running status. 24512 Krj Ald Link Exp train runs from Bulandshahr (BSC) to Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 24512 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 24512 Krj Ald Link Exp from Bulandshahr is 18:15. The arrival time to Prayagrajsangam is 10:00. The total distance covered by Krj Ald Link Exp is 668 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bulandshahr to Prayagrajsangam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krj Ald Link Exp - 24512.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Bulandshahr at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 23hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bulandshahr
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Baral
12 km
18:30
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Gulaothi
22 km
18:46
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Hafizpur
32 km
19:03
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
41 km
19:30
19:30
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
91min
Garhmuktesar
71 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
92 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
114 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
145 km
23:31
23:31
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
172 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
235 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
306 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
369 km
03:09
03:09
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
422 km
03:59
03:59
04:01
04:01
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
470 km
05:05
05:05
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
10min
Bachhrawan
517 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
548 km
06:53
06:53
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
3min
Lachhmanpur
569 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
586 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Pariawan K.k.rd
597 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Manikpur
604 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
616 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
630 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
658 km
09:12
09:12
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
1min
Prayag
665 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajsangam
668 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

24512 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Krj Ald Link Exp 24512 train running or not?

A. Krj Ald Link Exp 24512 train starts from Bulandshahr at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krj Ald Link Exp 24512 train now?

A. Check the location of Krj Ald Link Exp 24512 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krj Ald Link Exp 24512 train?

A. The last stop for Krj Ald Link Exp 24512 train is Prayagrajsangam(PYGS). The train reaches Prayagrajsangam at 10:00