Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

34861Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Today
22-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Yet to start from Diamond Harbour at 18:32
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diamond Harbour
-
Source
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
Source
Gurudas Nagar
3 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Basuldanga
5 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Netra
7 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Deula
10 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Sangrampur
15 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Bahrupiya Halt
17 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Magra Hat
20 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Uttar Radhanagar Halt
23 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Dhamua
25 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Hotar
28 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Dakshin Durgapr
30 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalyanpur
32 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Baruipur Jn
35 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Mallikpur
38 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Subhas Gram
40 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Sonarpur Jn
43 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Narendrapur Halt
45 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Garia
47 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
New Garia
48 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Bagha Jatin
50 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Jadabpur
52 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Dhakuria
53 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Ballygunge Jn
54 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Sealdah
60 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination