Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51318 Pune Kjt Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51318 Pune Kjt Passenger train live running status. 51318 Pune Kjt Passenger train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Panvel (PNVL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51318 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 51318 Pune Kjt Passenger from Pune Jn is 09:05. The arrival time to Panvel is 13:45. The total distance covered by Pune Kjt Passenger is 119 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Panvel. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Kjt Passenger - 51318.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 09:05
Refresh
Updated 5hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
Source
Shivajinagar
2 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Khadki
6 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Dapodi
8 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Kasar Wadi
11 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Pimpri
14 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
16 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Akurdi
19 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Dehu Road
24 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Begdaewadi
28 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Ghorawadi
31 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Talegaon
34 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon
38 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Kanhe
43 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Kamshet
47 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Malavli
55 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Lonavala
63 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Khandala
67 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Palashari
88 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Karjat
91 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Chauk
102 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Mohope
109 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Chikhli
115 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
119 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51318 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Kjt Passenger 51318 train running or not?

A. Pune Kjt Passenger 51318 train starts from Pune Jn at 09:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Kjt Passenger 51318 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Kjt Passenger 51318 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Kjt Passenger 51318 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Kjt Passenger 51318 train is Panvel(PNVL). The train reaches Panvel at 13:45