more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51462Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Belagavi
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Sulebhavi
15 km
06:20
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Suladhal
27 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Pachhapur
36 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Parkanhatti
43 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Gokak Road
52 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
57 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bagewadi
65 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chikodi Road
72 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raybag
87 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchli
97 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kudachi
104 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ugar Khurd
111 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shedbal
120 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayanagar
129 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
137 km
09:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination