Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53002Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Yesterday
23-08-2019
Today
24-08-2019
Tomorrow
25-08-2019
Monday
26-08-2019
Yet to start from Azimganj Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Azimganj Jn
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Lalbagh Crt Rd
7 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
15 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Jibanti
20 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
25 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Chowrigacha
35 km
21:52
21:52
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
42 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
49 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
54 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Salar
56 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
60 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
62 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
73 km
23:03
23:03
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
5min
Dainhat
80 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
1min
Agradwip
86 km
23:22
23:22
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
1min
Patuli
91 km
23:27
23:27
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
1min
Purbasthali
105 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Nabadwip Dham
112 km
23:49
23:49
23:51
23:51
On Time
-
2min
Samudragarh
120 km
23:59
23:59
00:00
00:00
On Time
-
1min
Dhatrigram
127 km
00:07
00:07
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
1min
Ambika Kalna
135 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
Guptipara
143 km
00:26
00:26
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
1min
Somra Bazar
150 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Balagarh
152 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Jirat
156 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Khamargachhi
161 km
00:52
00:52
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
1min
Kuntighat
166 km
00:58
00:58
00:59
00:59
On Time
-
1min
Tribeni
169 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Bansh Baria
173 km
01:10
01:10
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
178 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
10min
Chuchura
181 km
02:17
02:17
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
3min
Chandan Nagar
184 km
02:25
02:25
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
3min
Seoraphuli
195 km
02:38
02:38
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
4min
Serampore
197 km
02:47
02:47
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
5min
Bally
208 km
03:01
03:01
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
3min
Howrah Jn
217 km
03:50
03:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination