more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53043Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
11:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Serampore
19 km
11:36
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Seoraphuli
22 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandan Nagar
32 km
11:54
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chuchura
35 km
12:00
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
39 km
12:10
12:14
Cancelled
-
-
Pundooah
60 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Memari
82 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
13:16
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
Khana Jn
120 km
13:38
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jhapater Dhal
124 km
13:48
13:49
Cancelled
-
-
Banpas
129 km
13:53
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
Noadar Dhal
134 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
139 km
14:08
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Pichkurirdhal
146 km
14:20
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bhedia
151 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
14:36
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
Prantik
163 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kopai
169 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadpur Jn
178 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bataspur
183 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
191 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gadadharpur
198 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Mallarpur
207 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tarapith Road
212 km
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
219 km
16:02
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
233 km
16:24
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chatra
242 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
249 km
16:41
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Banshlai Bridge
254 km
16:47
16:48
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgram
261 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarnabi
266 km
17:03
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
272 km
17:12
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Tilbhita
276 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kotalpukur
284 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Gumani
290 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
298 km
18:52
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bakudi
306 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
314 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kalian Chak
319 km
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Taljhari
324 km
19:32
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Moharajpur
338 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sakrigali Jn
344 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
352 km
20:30
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mirza Cheuki
367 km
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
376 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Shivanarayanpur
385 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
396 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ekchari
400 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoga
406 km
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lailakh Mamlkha
412 km
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sabaur
419 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
426 km
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nathnagar
430 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarnagar
440 km
23:18
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Maheshi
444 km
23:25
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
450 km
23:32
23:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
468 km
23:51
23:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
479 km
00:08
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dasharathpur
486 km
00:27
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
491 km
00:35
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
Masudan
497 km
00:42
00:43
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
501 km
00:48
00:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
508 km
01:08
01:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanauri
519 km
02:48
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
524 km
03:10
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
526 km
03:39
03:41
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
531 km
03:47
03:49
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
541 km
04:06
04:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Dumra
546 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
550 km
04:51
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
558 km
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
566 km
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
574 km
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
584 km
06:20
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
593 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
602 km
07:05
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Harnaut
613 km
07:46
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Wena
618 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rahul Road
624 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Suhsarai
628 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bihar Sharif
632 km
08:31
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Pawapuri Road H
638 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nalanda
644 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Silao
649 km
09:09
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgir
655 km
10:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination