more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53178Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
09:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Krishnapur
1 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pirtala
7 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwangola
11 km
09:27
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Subarnamrigi
18 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jiaganj
23 km
09:43
09:44
Cancelled
-
-
Murshidabad
30 km
09:51
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
Cossimbazar
37 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Berhampore Crt
41 km
10:12
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
New Balarampur
46 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Saragchni
50 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabta
53 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Beldanga
59 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rejinagar
68 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sirajnagar H
72 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Plassey
77 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Pagla Chandi
83 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Debagram
88 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sonadanga
95 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bethuadahari
100 km
11:32
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Muragacha
110 km
11:42
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dhubulia
115 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurpur
121 km
11:55
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
12:22
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Badkulla
138 km
12:36
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Taherpur
143 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Birnagar
146 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kalinarynpur Jn
150 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
13:15
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chakdaha
165 km
13:27
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyani
179 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kanchrapara
182 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
189 km
13:59
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Barrackpore
205 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dum Dum
220 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sealdah
227 km
15:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination