more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54263Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Shiupur
5 km
07:10
07:11
Cancelled
-
-
Birapatti
12 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
18 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Pindra Road
23 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
28 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Trilochan Mahdo
33 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
39 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sarkoni
45 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
51 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur City
57 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhsha
69 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Harkhu
76 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Srikrishn Nagar
85 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalganj
93 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Koiripur
104 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mahrani Pachhim
113 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Lambhua
121 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaiyan
128 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Pakhruli
134 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
143 km
10:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination