more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54473Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
18-09-2021
Today
19-09-2021
Tomorrow
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Sadar Bazar
1 km
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
3 km
18:33
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
4 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
5 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawali Chander Vihar
12 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
15 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chander Nagar
17 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
21 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
28 km
19:34
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
N Ghaziabad
34 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Guldhar
37 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Duhai
41 km
19:58
19:59
Cancelled
-
-
Muradnagar
45 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
55 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mohiuddinpur
63 km
20:23
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Partapur
68 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
75 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
79 km
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Pabli Khas
84 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Daurala
91 km
21:12
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
99 km
21:21
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
108 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mansurpur
118 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jaruda Naraa
123 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
131 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bamanheri
135 km
22:23
22:24
Cancelled
-
-
Rohana Kalan
143 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
155 km
22:43
22:44
Cancelled
-
-
Talheri Buzurg
165 km
22:53
22:54
Cancelled
-
-
Nagal
172 km
23:01
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
182 km
23:35
23:36
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
189 km
00:01
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination