Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54621 Juc Ptk Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54621 Juc Ptk Passenger train live running status. 54621 Juc Ptk Passenger train runs from Jalandhar City (JUC) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54621 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 54621 Juc Ptk Passenger from Jalandhar City is 17:30. The arrival time to Pathankot is 20:20. The total distance covered by Juc Ptk Passenger is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jalandhar City to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Juc Ptk Passenger - 54621.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Jalandhar City at 17:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jalandhar City
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Suchipind
3 km
17:37
17:37
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
2min
Alawalpur
13 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Kala Bakra
19 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhogpur Sirwal
28 km
18:07
18:07
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
2min
Cholang
35 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Tanda Urmar
41 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Khudda Korala
49 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Garna Sahib
53 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Dasuya
57 km
18:49
18:49
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
2min
Unchi Bassi
63 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Mukerian
72 km
19:08
19:08
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
3min
Bhangala
82 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Mirthal
92 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Ghiala
98 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Kandrori
102 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Pathankot Cantt
112 km
19:59
19:59
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot
115 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54621 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Juc Ptk Passenger 54621 train running or not?

A. Juc Ptk Passenger 54621 train starts from Jalandhar City at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Juc Ptk Passenger 54621 train now?

A. Check the location of Juc Ptk Passenger 54621 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Juc Ptk Passenger 54621 train?

A. The last stop for Juc Ptk Passenger 54621 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at 20:20