Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54760 Sog Sgnr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54760 Sog Sgnr Passenger train live running status. 54760 Sog Sgnr Passenger train runs from Suratgarh Jn (SOG) to Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54760 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 54760 Sog Sgnr Passenger from Suratgarh Jn is 12:30. The arrival time to Shri Ganganagar is 15:25. The total distance covered by Sog Sgnr Passenger is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Suratgarh Jn to Shri Ganganagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sog Sgnr Passenger - 54760.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Suratgarh Jn at 12:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
Source
Bhagwansar
5 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Sardargarh
16 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Sarupsar Jn
21 km
12:59
12:59
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
2min
Jaitsar
25 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Bugia
31 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Masaniwala
35 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Mohan Nagar
43 km
13:29
13:29
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
2min
Rai Singh Nagar
56 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Gajsinghpur
69 km
13:59
13:59
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
2min
Zorawarpura
80 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Shri Karanpur
90 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
2min
Dalpat Singhpur
102 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Kesri Singhpur
112 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Prithwirajpur
125 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Shri Ganganagar
137 km
15:25
15:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54760 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sog Sgnr Passenger 54760 train running or not?

A. Sog Sgnr Passenger 54760 train starts from Suratgarh Jn at 12:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sog Sgnr Passenger 54760 train now?

A. Check the location of Sog Sgnr Passenger 54760 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sog Sgnr Passenger 54760 train?

A. The last stop for Sog Sgnr Passenger 54760 train is Shri Ganganagar(SGNR). The train reaches Shri Ganganagar at 15:25