Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54814 Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54814 Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 54814 Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Barmer (BME) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54814 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 54814 Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) from Barmer is 13:00. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 17:55. The total distance covered by Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) is 209 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barmer to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) - 54814.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Barmer at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 10hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Utarlai
10 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Kavas
21 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Baniya Sanda Dh
33 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Baytu
46 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Bhimarlai
57 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Gole
69 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Tilwara
80 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Khed Temple Hlt
87 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Balotra Jn
96 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Janiyana
105 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Parlu
114 km
15:04
15:04
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
2min
Samdhari Jn
128 km
15:36
15:36
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
5min
Ajit
139 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Miyonka Bara
144 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Dundara
152 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Dudia
163 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Sutlana
170 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Luni Jn
177 km
16:35
16:35
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
3min
Hanwant
184 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Salawas
193 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Basni
202 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
205 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
209 km
17:55
17:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54814 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) 54814 train running or not?

A. Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) 54814 train starts from Barmer at 13:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) 54814 train now?

A. Check the location of Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) 54814 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) 54814 train?

A. The last stop for Barmer - Jodhpur Passenger (UnReserved) 54814 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 17:55