Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54825 Ju Bara Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54825 Ju Bara Passenger train live running status. 54825 Ju Bara Passenger train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to BILARA (BARA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54825 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 54825 Ju Bara Passenger from Jodhpur Jn is 18:10. The arrival time to BILARA is 21:05. The total distance covered by Ju Bara Passenger is 88 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to BILARA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Bara Passenger - 54825.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 18:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Cantt
7 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Banar
13 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Jajiwal
22 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Asranada
31 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Kheri Salwa
40 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
19:14
19:14
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
3min
Pipar City
59 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Silari
68 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Bhawi
78 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Bilara
88 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54825 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Bara Passenger 54825 train running or not?

A. Ju Bara Passenger 54825 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Bara Passenger 54825 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Bara Passenger 54825 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Bara Passenger 54825 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Bara Passenger 54825 train is BILARA(BARA). The train reaches BILARA at 21:05