more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55061Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mailani
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Banke Ganj
15 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gola Gokaranath
25 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bahelia Buzurg
31 km
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Razaganj
37 km
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Pharadahan
45 km
06:04
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Deokali
52 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhimpur
60 km
06:27
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Khiri Town
65 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kadipur Sani Ha
70 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Oel
74 km
06:48
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Hargaon
81 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Parsehra Mal
87 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jharekapur
92 km
07:11
07:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bhurjiha Baragn
97 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur
106 km
07:40
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khaertabad
112 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Barai Jalalpur
121 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kamlapur
130 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Suraincha
135 km
08:20
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sidhauli
140 km
08:27
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Manwa
149 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ataria
153 km
08:57
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Itaunja
164 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bakshi Ka Talab
175 km
09:24
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Mohibullapur
184 km
09:34
09:36
Cancelled
-
-
Daliganj
188 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow City
190 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Aishbagh
192 km
10:10
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
195 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination