Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55329 Skb Ksj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55329 Skb Ksj Passenger train live running status. 55329 Skb Ksj Passenger train runs from Shikohabad Jn (SKB) to Kasganj (KSJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55329 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 55329 Skb Ksj Passenger from Shikohabad Jn is 16:00. The arrival time to Kasganj is 23:40. The total distance covered by Skb Ksj Passenger is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shikohabad Jn to Kasganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Skb Ksj Passenger - 55329.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Shikohabad Jn at 16:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shikohabad Jn
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Buraha Bhartha
10 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Araon
12 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Takha
20 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Kosma
27 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Tindauli
35 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Mainpuri Jn
47 km
17:15
17:15
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
20min
Mainpuri Kachri
50 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Bhongaon
61 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Takhrau
67 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Mota
70 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Pakhna
79 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
B L Daspuri
82 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Nibkarori
87 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Ugarpur
96 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Shrimad Dwkpuri
99 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Farrukhabad
106 km
19:50
19:50
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
50min
Harsingpur Goba
115 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Shukarullahpur
118 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Shamsabad
122 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhatasa
128 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Kaimganj
135 km
21:17
21:17
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
2min
Kampil Road
143 km
21:27
21:27
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
2min
Rudain
150 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Ballupur
155 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Daryaogonj
161 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Narthar
168 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Patiali
175 km
22:09
22:09
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Dundwara
181 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Garkha
187 km
22:27
22:27
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
1min
Sahawar Town
194 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Badhari Kalan
204 km
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
2min
Kasganj
213 km
23:40
23:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55329 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Skb Ksj Passenger 55329 train running or not?

A. Skb Ksj Passenger 55329 train starts from Shikohabad Jn at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Skb Ksj Passenger 55329 train now?

A. Check the location of Skb Ksj Passenger 55329 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Skb Ksj Passenger 55329 train?

A. The last stop for Skb Ksj Passenger 55329 train is Kasganj(KSJ). The train reaches Kasganj at 23:40
Shikohabad to Kasganj Trains Running Status