Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55663 Agtl Scl Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55663 Agtl Scl Pass train live running status. 55663 Agtl Scl Pass train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Silchar (SCL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55663 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 55663 Agtl Scl Pass from AGARTALA is 11:00. The arrival time to Silchar is 20:00. The total distance covered by Agtl Scl Pass is 253 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Silchar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agtl Scl Pass - 55663.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Agartala at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Jogendranagar
4 km
11:08
11:08
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
1min
Jirania
17 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Teliamura
37 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Mungiakami
48 km
11:58
11:58
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
1min
Ambasa
66 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Jawaharnagar
71 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
S K Para
83 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Monu
86 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Nalkata
96 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Kumarghat
107 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Pencharthal
116 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Panisagar
128 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Dharmanagar
139 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Nadiapur
144 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Churaibari
150 km
15:04
15:04
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
2min
Tilbhum
158 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Chandkhirabagan
166 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Kalkalighat
169 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Patharkandi
173 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Kanaibazar
177 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Baraigram Jn
182 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Kayasthagram
186 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Nilambazar
189 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Suprakandi
195 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Karimganj Jn
204 km
17:05
17:05
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
25min
Chargola
210 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhanga
216 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Rupasibari
221 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Badarpur Jn
224 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Panchgram
229 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Katakhal Jn
233 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Salchapra
238 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Arunachal
247 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Silchar
253 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Agtl Scl Pass 55663 train running or not?

A. Agtl Scl Pass 55663 train starts from AGARTALA at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agtl Scl Pass 55663 train now?

A. Check the location of Agtl Scl Pass 55663 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agtl Scl Pass 55663 train?

A. The last stop for Agtl Scl Pass 55663 train is Silchar(SCL). The train reaches Silchar at 20:00