Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55664 Scl Agtl Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55664 Scl Agtl Pass train live running status. 55664 Scl Agtl Pass train runs from Silchar (SCL) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55664 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 55664 Scl Agtl Pass from Silchar is . The arrival time to AGARTALA is 16:00. The total distance covered by Scl Agtl Pass is 253 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Silchar to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Scl Agtl Pass - 55664.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
On Time
Reached Bhanga at 10:05
Refresh
Updated 7hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Silchar
-
Source
08:30
On Time
3
Source
Katakhal Jn
19 km
09:14
09:12
09:22
09:14
8min
1
8min
Badarpur Jn
29 km
09:42
09:42
09:57
09:52
5min
1
15min
Bhanga
37 km
10:05
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
5min
New Karimganj
46 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
1
2min
Karimganj Jn
49 km
10:35
10:35
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
10min
Nilambazar
63 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
1min
Baraigram Jn
71 km
11:39
11:39
11:46
11:41
On Time
1
7min
Patharkandi
79 km
11:57
11:57
11:59
11:58
On Time
1
2min
Kalkalighat
84 km
12:08
12:08
12:13
12:10
On Time
1
5min
Churaibari
102 km
12:32
12:28
12:37
12:30
4min
1
5min
Dharmanagar
114 km
12:50
12:45
13:01
12:50
5min
1
11min
Kumarghat
146 km
13:35
13:29
13:40
13:31
6min
2
5min
Ambasa
186 km
14:29
14:29
14:35
14:31
On Time
1
6min
Teliamura
215 km
15:08
15:11
15:15
15:12
On Time
1
7min
Agartala
253 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55664 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Scl Agtl Pass 55664 train running or not?

A. Scl Agtl Pass 55664 train starts from Silchar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Scl Agtl Pass 55664 train now?

A. Check the location of Scl Agtl Pass 55664 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Scl Agtl Pass 55664 train?

A. The last stop for Scl Agtl Pass 55664 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at 16:00
Silchar to Agartala Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Silchar to Agartala